RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Xavier University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Musketeers
3800 Victory Parkway, Cincinnati, Ohio, 45207, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Randall Mitchell
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Indiana Indoor Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 26th 2013, 10:15pm
Comments
Indiana Indoor Relays
Jan 25, 2013 to Jan 26, 2013
Bloomington, IN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Alabama
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Austin Peay
Belmont
Bradley
Brescia
Butler
Central Michigan
Competing Fo
Eastern Illinois
Guelph
HAM
Hannibal-LaGrange
Illinois
Illinois-Chicago
Indiana
Indiana Inva
Indiana State
Indiana Wesleyan
Indianapolis
IUPUI
Jacksonville State
Lewis
Lincoln (MO)
Louisville
Loyola-Chicago
McKendree
Murray State
Music City M
Nike
Northern Illinois
Notre Dame
Purdue
Rend Lake
Saint Louis U
Screaming Eagles
Siena Heights
Southeast Missouri
Southern Indiana
St. Francis (IL)
Team Indiana Elite
Total Sports
Unattached
Under Armour
Vanderbilt
Wabash
Western Michigan
Xavier (OH)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Romel
Lincoln (MO)
06.76
nwi
1
2
Scott, Evan
HAM
06.80
nwi
1
3
Stryganek, Brandon
Illinois
06.85
nwi
1
4
Smith, Julian
Illinois
06.90
nwi
1
5
Strickland, Cornelius
Indiana
06.93
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Romel
Lincoln (MO)
06.78
nwi
1
2
Batson, Diondre
Alabama
06.79
nwi
2
4
Stoner, Nick
Indiana
06.85
nwi
2
3
Stryganek, Brandon
Illinois
06.86
nwi
1
5
Scott, Evan
HAM
06.88
nwi
2
9
Carter, Blake
Southeast Missou
06.88
nwi
1
12
Haynes, Akeem
Alabama
06.89
nwi
2
10
Mitchell, Jacob
Eastern Illinois
06.90
nwi
1
11
Harrington, James
Alabama
06.91
nwi
1
14
Farrier, Dushane
Alabama
06.96
nwi
2
6
Grey, Ravel
Lincoln (MO)
06.96
nwi
2
7
Smith, Julian
Illinois
06.96
nwi
1
13
Strup, Chris
Loyola-Chicago
06.97
nwi
2
8
Strickland, Cornelius
Indiana
06.97
nwi
1
16
Farr, Kendrick
Southeast Missou
06.98
nwi
2
15
James, Cameron
McKendree
06.99
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Romel
Lincoln (MO)
06.78
nwi
1
2
Batson, Diondre
Alabama
06.79
nwi
2
3
Stoner, Nick
Indiana
06.85
nwi
5
4
Stryganek, Brandon
Illinois
06.86
nwi
3
5
Carter, Blake
Southeast Missou
06.88
nwi
6
6
Scott, Evan
HAM
06.88
nwi
5
7
Haynes, Akeem
Alabama
06.89
nwi
5
8
Mitchell, Jacob
Eastern Illinois
06.90
nwi
2
9
Harrington, James
Alabama
06.91
nwi
3
10
Grey, Ravel
Lincoln (MO)
06.96
nwi
4
11
Farrier, Dushane
Alabama
06.96
nwi
4
12
Smith, Julian
Illinois
06.96
nwi
6
13
Strickland, Cornelius
Indiana
06.97
nwi
1
14
Strup, Chris
Loyola-Chicago
06.97
nwi
5
15
Farr, Kendrick
Southeast Missou
06.98
nwi
5
16
James, Cameron
McKendree
06.99
nwi
4
17
Smith, Shaun
Indiana State
07.00
nwi
6
18
Banks, Devin
Rend Lake
07.00
nwi
2
19
Harris, Eric
Purdue
07.03
nwi
2
20
Turner, Nick
Indiana
07.03
nwi
2
21
Garth, Justen
Illinois-Chicago
07.03
nwi
1
22
Baxtron, Justin
Indiana State
07.04
nwi
4
23
Cosey, Mario
Purdue
07.05
nwi
1
24
Nickleson, Shawn
Purdue
07.05
nwi
2
25
Henderson, Jordon
McKendree
07.06
nwi
6
26
Smith, Blake
Southeast Missou
07.06
nwi
1
26
Housley, Keith
Indiana State
07.06
nwi
3
28
Inniger, John
Belmont
07.08
nwi
1
29
Clark, Steven
Eastern Illinois
07.10
nwi
6
30
Hill, Devin
Lincoln (MO)
07.11
nwi
4
31
Hollingsworth, Anthony
Illinois-Chicago
07.12
nwi
4
32
Friscia, Donovan
McKendree
07.15
nwi
3
33
Ackerman, Jade
Illinois
07.15
nwi
5
34
Johnson, Kaleel
Eastern Illinois
07.18
nwi
3
35
Wetzel, Mike
Loyola-Chicago
07.23
nwi
2
36
Johnson, Kyle
Loyola-Chicago
07.24
nwi
6
37
Mercado, Israel
Unattached
07.25
nwi
4
38
Miller, Malcolm
Arkansas-Pine Bl
07.28
nwi
6
39
Konneh, Ansumana
Arkansas-Pine Bl
07.37
nwi
3
40
Mitchell, Randall
Xavier (OH)
07.41
nwi
5
41
Messmer, Derek
Indiana
07.42
nwi
2
42
Crawford, Christopher
Arkansas-Pine Bl
07.43
nwi
3
43
Houston, Scott
Indiana
07.61
nwi
3
44
Maney, Thomas
Saint Louis U
07.74
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrington, James
Alabama
21.62
nwi
1
2
Edwards, Calvin
Eastern Illinois
21.83
nwi
1
3
Vaughn, Chris
Unattached
21.86
nwi
1
4
Winters, Brandon
Purdue
22.26
nwi
2
5
Ashley, Michael
Lincoln (MO)
22.31
nwi
2
6
Carter, Blake
Southeast Missou
22.32
nwi
3
7
Inniger, John
Belmont
22.45
nwi
4
8
Best, Wesley
Lincoln (MO)
22.47
nwi
3
9
Hollingsworth, Anthony
Illinois-Chicago
22.59
nwi
3
10
Clark, Steven
Eastern Illinois
22.69
nwi
5
11
Mitchell, Jacob
Eastern Illinois
22.75
nwi
4
12
Tuttle, Max
Indiana State
22.77
nwi
4
13
Minor, Brandon
Arkansas-Pine Bl
23.02
nwi
5
14
Konneh, Ansumana
Arkansas-Pine Bl
23.12
nwi
1
15
Buchanon, Jarrod
Notre Dame
23.25
nwi
5
16
Gray, Zach
Belmont
23.72
nwi
4
--
Strickland, Cornelius
Indiana
DQ
nwi
2
--
Jones, Brandon
Arkansas-Pine Bl
DQ
nwi
5
Mens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stryganek, Brandon
Illinois
21.44
nwi
3
2
Pamilton, Stephon
Illinois
21.46
nwi
2
3
Lewis, Romel
Lincoln (MO)
21.57
nwi
3
4
Feeney, Patrick
Notre Dame
21.62
nwi
2
5
Batson, Diondre
Alabama
21.69
nwi
3
6
Cosey, Mario
Purdue
21.81
nwi
1
7
Haynes, Akeem
Alabama
21.92
nwi
3
8
Farrier, Dushane
Alabama
22.06
nwi
2
9
Zahn, DJ
Illinois
22.31
nwi
1
--
Baxtron, Justin
Indiana State
DQ
nwi
1
--
Smith, Julian
Illinois
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 200m Morning Sec
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Eric
Purdue
22.21
nwi
4
2
Abbott, Bay
Loyola-Chicago
22.65
nwi
2
3
Jenkins, James
Unattached
22.68
nwi
1
4
Ackerman, Jade
Illinois
22.81
nwi
1
5
Mazanke, Jake
Loyola-Chicago
23.13
nwi
3
6
Nickleson, Shawn
Purdue
23.18
nwi
4
7
Banks, Devin
Rend Lake
23.19
nwi
3
8
Garth, Justen
Illinois-Chicago
23.20
nwi
2
9
Brown, Adam
Indiana
23.35
nwi
3
10
Henderson, Jordon
McKendree
23.38
nwi
2
11
Friscia, Donovan
McKendree
23.44
nwi
2
12
Gibson, David
Xavier (OH)
23.49
nwi
1
13
Maney, Thomas
Saint Louis U
24.02
nwi
3
--
Johnson, Kyle
Loyola-Chicago
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boarman, Cody
Eastern Illinois
48.98
1
2
Kendrick, Andrew
Purdue
49.09
1
3
Shaw, Arqeil
Indiana State
49.37
5
4
Allen, Alanzo
Lincoln (MO)
49.76
5
5
Wilson, Jerrel
Arkansas-Pine Bl
49.82
3
6
Parks, Nicholas
Purdue
49.88
3
7
Williams, Dejasmon
Alabama
49.89
2
8
Lynch, Joel
Alabama
49.97
2
9
Mazanke, Jake
Loyola-Chicago
50.06
2
10
Smith, Reggie
Indiana
50.31
6
11
Bingham, Andrew
Arkansas-Pine Bl
50.33
4
12
McNair, Robert
Purdue
50.39
3
13
Martin, Brian
Indiana State
50.44
4
14
Johnson, Jeremy
Rend Lake
50.52
2
15
Anderson, Alexander
Southeast Missou
50.60
4
16
Wright, Jeremiah
Unattached
50.97
5
17
Henrickson, Ryan
Indiana State
51.21
6
18
Pierce, Cory
Indiana
51.27
5
19
Bray, Zachary
Indiana
51.50
6
20
Martin, Jovaun
Lincoln (MO)
51.61
6
21
Huff, Jonathan
Hannibal-LaGrang
51.79
4
22
Glasnow, Ted
Notre Dame
51.89
6
23
Thompson, Nick
McKendree
51.98
5
24
Konstanzer, Ryan
Xavier (OH)
52.59
4
25
Walls, Isiah
Purdue
53.46
1
--
Morgan, Derrick
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feeney, Patrick
Notre Dame
47.23
3
2
Pamilton, Stephon
Illinois
47.59
3
3
Green, Juan
Illinois
47.89
2
4
Glastetter, Kevin
Loyola-Chicago
48.05
2
5
Vaughn, Chris
Unattached
48.17
2
6
Dawson, Doug
Siena Heights
48.57
3
7
Ashley, Michael
Lincoln (MO)
48.74
3
8
Zahn, DJ
Illinois
48.78
1
9
Wetzel, Mike
Loyola-Chicago
49.11
1
10
Roller, Lance
Indiana
49.60
1
11
Echelmeier, Reid
Hannibal-LaGrang
50.69
1
--
Dougherty, Brendan
Notre Dame
DQ
1
Mens 400m Morning Sec
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stark, Jordan
McKendree
52.44
1
2
Kolb, Christian
Eastern Illinois
52.50
2
3
Huff, Ethan
Hannibal-LaGrang
52.51
2
4
Case, Travis
Belmont
52.55
2
5
Newkirk, Tyler
Belmont
52.95
1
6
Whittaker, Tommy
Saint Louis U
53.75
2
7
Baumgart, Alex
Xavier (OH)
57.64
3
8
Laster, Isaiah
Southeast Missou
1:01.65
3
--
Bartram, Nick
Xavier (OH)
DQ
2
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Malcolm
Illinois
1:19.65
1
2
Dickson, Ryan
Indiana State
1:20.98
2
3
Gebeke, Eric
Notre Dame
1:21.03
2
4
Wood, Curt
Southeast Missou
1:21.25
1
5
Arvia, Chris
Purdue
1:21.63
1
6
Harris, Andrew
Alabama
1:21.92
2
7
Echelmeier, Reid
Hannibal-LaGrang
1:22.00
1
8
Blazer, Steve
Notre Dame
1:22.19
3
9
Smith, Brandon
Unattached
1:22.28
2
10
Jones, Josh
Illinois
1:22.31
4
11
Favorite, Jack
Notre Dame
1:22.66
4
11
Abbott, Bay
Loyola-Chicago
1:22.66
1
13
Trevor, Daniel
Eastern Illinois
1:22.68
5
13
Gibbons, Eddy
Notre Dame
1:22.68
4
15
Smith, Reggie
Indiana
1:22.76
5
16
Byrne, Kevin
Notre Dame
1:22.94
2
17
Jenkins, Alex
Alabama
1:23.31
4
18
Cooper, Justin
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1:23.51
6
19
Daley, Neville
Lincoln (MO)
1:23.56
1
20
Huff, Ethan
Hannibal-LaGrang
1:23.57
3
21
Kobunski, Nicholas
Xavier (OH)
1:23.75
5
22
Scott, Brent
Belmont
1:23.82
6
23
Ramos, Brock
Eastern Illinois
1:23.87
5
24
Peart, Andre'
Purdue
1:23.90
6
25
Pierce, Cory
Indiana
1:24.73
4
26
Morgan, Derrick
Unattached
1:25.13
3
27
Huff, Jonathan
Hannibal-LaGrang
1:25.14
4
28
Vinnenberg, Jonathan
Unattached
1:25.26
3
29
Pedziwiatr, Mark
Eastern Illinois
1:25.43
6
30
Martin, Jovaun
Lincoln (MO)
1:25.76
5
31
Randich, Moses
McKendree
1:26.34
3
32
Marban, Albert
Saint Louis U
1:26.62
6
33
Skamay, Ray
Indiana State
1:26.63
5
34
Darnell, Caleb
Belmont
1:26.81
7
35
Thomas, Reid
Southern Indiana
1:27.69
6
36
Lehman, Christian
Loyola-Chicago
1:27.74
2
37
Smothers, Jordan
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1:28.03
7
38
Comer, Cody
Southern Indiana
1:37.51
7
Mens 600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glastetter, Kevin
Loyola-Chicago
1:17.94
2
2
Taylor, Ken
Alabama
1:18.27
2
3
Roller, Lance
Indiana
1:18.99
2
4
Green, Juan
Illinois
1:20.35
1
5
Zebe, Zebo
Illinois
1:20.73
1
6
Gornall, Jordan
Indiana
1:21.01
1
7
Pierre Louis, Nathan
Indiana
1:21.19
1
8
Lang, Adam
Indiana Inva
1:22.33
1
9
Hawkins, Tyrone
Lincoln (MO)
1:24.99
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carroll, Luke
Illinois
1:52.69
1
2
Giesting, Christopher
Notre Dame
1:54.28
1
3
Autio, Jacob
Loyola-Chicago
1:54.31
1
4
Long, Kameron
Southeast Missou
1:54.89
1
5
Canavin, Sean
Saint Louis U
1:55.09
1
6
Gibson, Kurtis
Belmont
1:55.39
1
7
Hahn, Corey
Indiana State
1:55.79
1
8
Van Horne, Stewart
Saint Louis U
1:55.94
1
9
Rheinhardt, Spencer
Notre Dame
1:56.11
1
10
Wilhelm, Joshua
McKendree
1:56.26
1
11
Coffey, Chase
Bradley
1:56.40
1
12
Byrne, Kevin
Notre Dame
1:56.60
1
13
Jenkins, Alex
Alabama
1:56.79
1
14
Kichuk, Eamonn
Belmont
1:56.79
1
15
Delvo, Eric
Bradley
1:57.02
1
16
Hibbs, Evan
Louisville
1:57.07
1
17
Steele, Michael
Indiana State
1:57.39
1
18
Archibald, Peter
Loyola-Chicago
1:57.49
1
19
Ballard, Ryan
Eastern Illinois
1:58.42
1
20
Scott, Brent
Belmont
1:58.49
1
21
Todd, Ryan
McKendree
1:58.85
1
22
Cooper, Justin
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1:59.04
1
23
Korir, Erick
McKendree
1:59.37
1
24
Mendez, Jose
Saint Louis U
1:59.85
1
25
Smith, Sean
Lewis
1:59.91
1
26
Egan, John
Brescia
1:59.93
1
27
Buchholz, Connor
Xavier (OH)
2:00.13
1
28
Zielinski, Corey
Xavier (OH)
2:00.28
1
29
Shivers, Adam
Southeast Missou
2:01.16
1
30
Rivera, Tivosiel
Rend Lake
2:02.72
1
31
Smothers, Jordan
Arkansas-Pine Bl
2:08.56
1
32
Lavin, Travis
Unattached
2:12.66
1
--
HINEN, DILLON
Purdue
DQ
1
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lynn, Ryan
Illinois
1:51.70
1
2
Waterman, Jake
Wabash
1:51.98
1
3
Griffith, Kevin
Purdue
1:52.73
1
4
Penzenstadler, Sam
Loyola-Chicago
1:52.81
1
5
Basting, Bryce
Eastern Illinois
1:53.32
1
6
Farnham-Rose, Robbie
Alabama
1:53.55
1
7
Sterling, Drake
Indiana Inva
1:53.73
1
8
Harris, Andrew
Alabama
1:54.32
1
9
Stewart, Andrew
Louisville
1:54.47
1
10
OMAR, NEAL
Purdue
1:54.87
1
11
Wiggan, Sean
Eastern Illinois
1:55.02
1
12
Blake, Jermaine
Lincoln (MO)
1:55.55
1
13
Lovelace, Luke
Louisville
1:55.92
1
14
Thornton, Dj
Notre Dame
1:57.17
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Betz, Dustin
Indiana State
4:12.66
1
2
Basting, Bryce
Eastern Illinois
4:15.11
1
3
Ohlman, Thomas
Xavier (OH)
4:15.70
1
4
Lasiter, Scott
Purdue
4:16.08
1
5
Deuel, Parker
Alabama
4:16.14
1
6
DeLong, Blake
McKendree
4:16.87
1
7
Schickel, Tyler
Southern Indiana
4:17.44
1
8
Smith, Sean
Lewis
4:17.51
1
9
Hibbs, Evan
Louisville
4:18.49
1
10
Delvo, Eric
Bradley
4:19.05
1
11
Hesslau, Mike
Eastern Illinois
4:19.36
1
12
Kichuk, Eamonn
Belmont
4:21.11
1
13
Kigen, Erick
Belmont
4:21.27
1
14
Gibson, Kurtis
Belmont
4:21.29
1
15
Swem, Daniel
Unattached
4:22.97
1
16
Pollack, Rocky
Purdue
4:24.27
1
17
Baranowski, Jacob
IUPUI
4:24.50
1
18
Black, Matt
Eastern Illinois
4:24.59
1
19
Whitehead, Michael
Southern Indiana
4:25.03
1
20
Hubner, Mitch
IUPUI
4:25.31
1
21
Coulter, Brent
Unattached
4:25.43
1
22
Cartwright, Andrew
Purdue
4:27.96
1
23
Stone, Cody
Southern Indiana
4:29.18
1
24
Schreuder, Amos
IUPUI
4:29.47
1
25
Schenkel, Keith
Xavier (OH)
4:30.18
1
26
Kipsang, Elkana
McKendree
4:32.57
1
27
Canavin, Sean
Saint Louis U
4:32.80
1
28
Winter, Austin
Xavier (OH)
4:36.80
1
Mens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poore, Andrew
adidas
3:58.85
1
2
Turner, De'Sean
Team Indiana Eli
3:59.17
1
3
Hubers, Ben
Unattached
3:59.83
1
4
Emanuel, Lee
Total Sports
4:00.35
1
5
Morris, Graham
Illinois
4:00.47
1
6
Mayhew, Zachary
Indiana
4:00.85
1
7
Bayer, Andrew
Indiana
4:05.12
1
8
Nierman, Robby
Indiana
4:06.33
1
9
Farnham-Rose, Robbie
Alabama
4:08.04
1
10
Behnke, Adam
Indiana
4:08.05
1
11
Vaughn, Jeremiah
Indiana Inva
4:09.24
1
12
Penzenstadler, Sam
Loyola-Chicago
4:09.26
1
13
Stewart, Andrew
Louisville
4:10.80
1
14
Autio, Jacob
Loyola-Chicago
4:11.06
1
15
Jordan, Craig
Butler
4:11.75
1
16
Bennett, Solomon
Unattached
4:12.10
1
17
Engnell, Kyle
Illinois
4:12.38
1
18
Lovelace, Luke
Louisville
4:13.98
1
19
Jemilo, Matt
Lewis
4:25.22
1
--
Stockberger, Danny
Team Indiana Eli
DNF
1
--
Schoch, Tim
Team Indiana Eli
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cutter, Ryan
IUPUI
8:28.14
1
2
Overway, Kyle
Indiana
8:29.46
1
3
Head, Taylor
Indiana State
8:29.87
1
4
Chandler, Mark
Unattached
8:29.98
1
5
Everett, David
Belmont
8:32.00
1
6
Beavin, Zack
Belmont
8:35.81
1
7
Skrabacz, Jared
Loyola-Chicago
8:36.18
1
8
McMillan, Benjamin
Indianapolis
8:36.71
1
9
Westfall, Nathan
IUPUI
8:37.03
1
10
Zielinski, Joey
IUPUI
8:37.52
1
11
Callison, Michael
Southern Indiana
8:37.75
1
12
Albert, Andrew
Indiana Wesleyan
8:38.78
1
13
Stoot, Steven
Purdue
8:39.13
1
14
Pence, Tyler
Southern Indiana
8:39.83
1
15
Cushman, Alex
Indianapolis
8:40.37
1
16
Fenske, Andrew
Loyola-Chicago
8:40.70
1
17
Mundy, Tyson
Unattached
8:43.37
1
18
Telfer, Sam
Illinois
8:44.21
1
19
Sivill, Eric
Alabama
8:45.23
1
20
Appiah, Allan
Purdue
8:48.77
1
21
Whitmore, Taylor
Hannibal-LaGrang
8:49.43
1
22
Landy, Mike
Screaming Eagles
8:49.89
1
23
Janusek, Mike
Loyola-Chicago
8:53.01
1
24
Haase, Josh
Purdue
8:53.59
1
25
Horsman, Bryan
Unattached
8:55.80
1
26
De La Torre, Victor
Eastern Illinois
8:56.36
1
27
O'Brien, Sean
Indianapolis
8:58.09
1
28
Yunk, Bruyn
Eastern Illinois
8:59.28
1
29
Liechty, Spencer
Xavier (OH)
8:59.74
1
30
Johnson, Derrick
Eastern Illinois
9:00.46
1
31
Hostettler, Jack
Saint Louis U
9:01.29
1
32
Stoddard, Eric
Saint Louis U
9:08.65
1
33
Agard, Matthew
Arkansas-Pine Bl
9:14.33
1
34
Hooks, Darren
McKendree
9:18.19
1
35
Orlando, Matt
Xavier (OH)
9:24.15
1
36
Hanson, Christopher
Xavier (OH)
9:33.04
1
--
Nolan, Trent
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Keller, Stephen
Indiana
DNF
1
Mens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stacks, Kyle
Central Michigan
8:18.81
1
2
Crist, Jason
Unattached
8:18.87
1
3
Mascari, John
Indiana State
8:20.04
1
4
MacMillan, Jeff
Notre Dame
8:21.90
1
5
Lievense, Ethan
Central Michigan
8:22.57
1
6
Allen, Cale
Unattached
8:22.81
1
7
McLain, Andrew
Lewis
8:23.30
1
8
Mickow, Hunter
Illinois
8:23.65
1
9
Clevenger, Michael
Notre Dame
8:23.83
1
10
Guy, Johnnie
Southern Indiana
8:26.40
1
11
Miller, Matt
Belmont
8:29.12
1
12
Airola, Matt
Alabama
8:32.08
1
13
Peterson, Erik
Unattached
8:33.68
1
14
King, Tommy
Illinois
8:33.80
1
15
Coffey, Chase
Bradley
8:54.97
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolter, Mattias
Louisville
14:34.42
1
2
Rizzo, Phil
St. Francis (IL)
14:37.08
1
3
Blaszczyk, Mike
St. Francis (IL)
14:37.19
1
4
Selby, Tristan
Indiana State
14:48.87
1
5
Kipkoech, Japhet
Louisville
14:53.94
1
6
Mullen, Tyler
Southeast Missou
14:54.01
1
7
Lowe, Matt
Brescia
14:54.90
1
8
Reyes, Dylan
St. Francis (IL)
14:58.30
1
9
Roudebush, Sam
IUPUI
15:03.28
1
10
Munie, Craig
Southeast Missou
15:03.74
1
11
Walton, Gil
Alabama
15:16.71
1
12
Schienbein, Tate
Purdue
15:16.83
1
13
Meyer, Clay
Southern Indiana
15:16.90
1
14
Ragains, Pryce
IUPUI
15:17.22
1
15
Ahalt, Justin
Alabama
15:25.89
1
16
Cox, Will
Southern Indiana
15:31.76
1
17
Young, Austin
IUPUI
15:33.33
1
18
Mahaney, Brandon
Belmont
15:34.11
1
19
Whitmore, Taylor
Hannibal-LaGrang
15:43.31
1
20
Howard, Kris
Belmont
15:45.95
1
21
Sullinger, Kyle
Belmont
15:55.20
1
22
Lavin, Travis
Unattached
16:04.14
1
23
Winskie, Chachy
Unattached
16:26.86
1
Mens 5000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ricker, JR
Indiana
14:13.84
1
2
Mannix, Tristan
Screaming Eagles
14:16.27
1
3
Kibichiy, Edwin
Louisville
14:17.84
1
4
Jordan, Michael
Southern Indiana
14:23.55
1
5
Esselink, Evan
Indiana
14:25.75
1
6
McClintock, Matt
Purdue
14:29.58
1
7
Byrne, Tyler
Louisville
14:31.48
1
8
Schwartzer, Matthew
Unattached
14:33.92
1
9
Kibet, Ernest
Louisville
14:35.39
1
10
Escalera, Al
Unattached
14:35.96
1
11
Smith, Carl
Unattached
14:42.87
1
12
Skeete, Owen
Indiana
15:04.24
1
--
Duckworth, Austin
Alabama
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swift, Greggmar
Indiana State
07.78
nwi
1
2
Joseph, Vanier
Illinois
07.83
nwi
1
3
Viney, Cam
Illinois
07.90
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Sabiel
Lincoln (MO)
07.92
nwi
1
5
Winters, Brandon
Purdue
08.00
nwi
1
6
Washington, Adarius
Indiana State
08.04
nwi
1
7
Drouin, Derek
Indiana
08.07
nwi
1
8
Hall, Dominique
Eastern Illinois
08.15
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swift, Greggmar
Indiana State
07.91
nwi
1
2
Joseph, Vanier
Illinois
07.97
nwi
2
4
Anderson, Sabiel
Lincoln (MO)
08.03
nwi
2
6
Winters, Brandon
Purdue
08.06
nwi
1
3
Viney, Cam
Illinois
08.10
nwi
1
5
Drouin, Derek
Indiana
08.11
nwi
2
13
Pottinger, Lamarr
Eastern Illinois
08.19
nwi
1
8
Hall, Dominique
Eastern Illinois
08.19
nwi
2
7
Washington, Adarius
Indiana State
08.24
nwi
1
9
Peart, Andre'
Purdue
08.31
nwi
2
10
Buchanon, Jarrod
Notre Dame
08.34
nwi
2
11
Bray, Zachary
Indiana
08.35
nwi
1
12
Mikesky, Shane
Purdue
08.37
nwi
2
14
Ford, Gary
Illinois
08.37
nwi
1
16
Betts, Evan
Xavier (OH)
08.45
nwi
2
15
Neely, Marcus
Indiana State
08.51
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swift, Greggmar
Indiana State
07.91
nwi
1
2
Joseph, Vanier
Illinois
07.97
nwi
2
3
Anderson, Sabiel
Lincoln (MO)
08.03
nwi
3
4
Winters, Brandon
Purdue
08.06
nwi
5
5
Viney, Cam
Illinois
08.10
nwi
4
6
Drouin, Derek
Indiana
08.11
nwi
4
7
Hall, Dominique
Eastern Illinois
08.19
nwi
2
8
Pottinger, Lamarr
Eastern Illinois
08.19
nwi
1
9
Washington, Adarius
Indiana State
08.24
nwi
5
10
Peart, Andre'
Purdue
08.31
nwi
2
11
Buchanon, Jarrod
Notre Dame
08.34
nwi
1
12
Bray, Zachary
Indiana
08.35
nwi
2
13
Ford, Gary
Illinois
08.37
nwi
4
14
Mikesky, Shane
Purdue
08.37
nwi
3
15
Betts, Evan
Xavier (OH)
08.45
nwi
5
16
Neely, Marcus
Indiana State
08.51
nwi
4
17
Wright, Jeremiah
Unattached
08.63
nwi
5
18
Ivy, Prentice
Southeast Missou
08.69
nwi
4
19
Householder, Cory
Eastern Illinois
08.70
nwi
4
20
Gerbick, Matt
Indiana
08.73
nwi
1
21
Glasnow, Ted
Notre Dame
08.76
nwi
2
22
Hunter, Marquis
Southern Indiana
08.85
nwi
2
23
Anderson, Dylan
Indiana
08.86
nwi
1
24
Crawford, Christopher
Arkansas-Pine Bl
08.89
nwi
5
25
Martinez, Trent
Southern Indiana
08.90
nwi
2
26
Swanberg, Brent
Notre Dame
08.92
nwi
5
27
Mitchell, Randall
Xavier (OH)
08.94
nwi
4
28
Bland, Chaz
Rend Lake
09.08
nwi
5
29
Megquier, Robbie
Southern Indiana
09.29
nwi
3
30
Echelmeier, Reid
Hannibal-LaGrang
09.75
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor
,
Green
,
Pamilton
,
Zahn
Illinois
3:11.97
1
2
Doughert
,
Giesting
,
Buchanon
,
Feeney
Notre Dame
3:13.32
1
3
Sapp
,
Morgan
,
Johnson
,
Sherrer
Rend Lake
3:15.20
1
4
Wetzel
,
Abbott
,
Mazanke
,
Glastett
Loyola-Chicago
3:15.58
2
5
Gerbick
,
Pierre L
,
Stoner
,
Roller
Indiana
3:15.76
2
6
Cosey
,
Kendrick
,
Parks
,
Arvia
Purdue
3:16.28
2
7
Wilson
,
Cooper
,
Konneh
,
Bingham
Arkansas-Pine Bl
3:19.05
2
8
Whitting
,
Haley
,
Hruskovi
,
Waterman
Wabash
3:19.66
3
9
Shaw
,
Tuttle
,
Adams
,
Dickson
Indiana State
3:19.90
2
10
Wood
,
Anderson
,
Farr
,
Long
Southeast Missou
3:20.73
3
11
McNair
,
Peart
,
Harris
,
Walls
Purdue
3:21.78
3
12
Pierce
,
Turner
,
Smith
,
Anderson
Indiana
3:23.49
4
13
Johnson
,
Strup
,
Autio
,
Lehman
Loyola-Chicago
3:23.77
4
14
Todd
,
Thompson
,
Wilhelm
,
Stark
McKendree
3:29.21
4
15
Echelmei
,
Huff
,
Whitmore
,
Huff
Hannibal-LaGrang
3:29.42
4
--
Hall
,
Wiggan
,
Edwards
,
Boarman
Eastern Illinois
DNF
3
--
Jones
,
Crawford
,
Smothers
,
Minor
Arkansas-Pine Bl
DNF
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Behnke
,
Gornall
,
Nierman
,
Mayhew
Indiana
7:30.54
1
2
Gibbons
,
Gebeke
,
Blazer
,
Favorite
Notre Dame
7:37.73
1
3
Carroll
,
Lynn
,
Jones
,
Zebe
Illinois
7:38.01
1
4
Vinnenbe
,
Smith
,
Crist
,
Chandler
Unattached
7:54.00
1
5
Topp
,
Hopkins
,
Bahret
,
Ferris
St. Francis (IL)
7:56.60
1
6
Ramos
,
Basting
,
Wiggan
,
Ballard
Eastern Illinois
7:56.77
1
7
Baum
,
Skrabacz
,
Perez
,
Janusek
Loyola-Chicago
7:57.30
1
8
Smith
,
Burgin
,
Lozano
,
Marowski
IUPUI
8:00.93
1
9
Kobunski
,
Schenkel
,
Winter
,
Orlando
Xavier (OH)
8:05.01
1
10
Dubbs
,
Huffer
,
Zmija
,
Berry
IUPUI
8:32.10
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hahn
,
Shaw
,
Adams
,
Betz
Indiana State
10:10.64
1
2
Baum
,
Perez
,
Archibal
,
Fenske
Loyola-Chicago
10:22.11
1
3
Egan
,
Massey
,
Atkins
,
Lowe
Brescia
10:24.08
1
4
Long
,
Shivers
,
Wood
,
Zisser
Southeast Missou
10:24.88
1
5
Buchholz
,
Konstanz
,
Zielinsk
,
Geer
Xavier (OH)
10:24.96
1
6
Schickel
,
Cooper
,
Whitehea
,
Blackman
Southern Indiana
10:32.27
1
7
Scheiber
,
Reid
,
Callison
,
Viano
Southern Indiana
10:35.91
1
8
Kipsang
,
Stark
,
DeLong
,
Voss
McKendree
10:38.04
1
9
Ballard
,
Trevor
,
Pedziwia
,
Johnson
Eastern Illinois
10:47.73
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Craig
Southeast Missou
17.11m
(56'1.5)
1
2
Abney, Kyle
Indiana Wesleyan
16.58m
(54'4.75)
1
3
Bunch, Derek
Indiana State
16.13m
(52'11)
1
4
Kyle, Shon
Rend Lake
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
5
Diaz, Jared
Eastern Illinois
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
6
Stewart, Jeff
Rend Lake
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
7
Dennis, Sean
Indiana State
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
8
Burn, Walter
Belmont
14.05m
(46'1)
1
9
Benham, Jake
Belmont
13.95m
(45'9)
1
10
Tosie, Robert
Saint Louis U
13.21m
(43'4)
1
11
Johnson, Todd
Saint Louis U
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
12
Rahar, EJ
McKendree
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
13
Chowning, Dyrek
Unattached
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
14
Glanz, Mike
Belmont
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
15
Walker, Jason
Southeast Missou
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
16
Dibattista, Jake
Xavier (OH)
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
17
Chapman, Zane
Eastern Illinois
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
18
Ellison, Andrew
McKendree
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
18
Comer, Cody
Southern Indiana
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
20
Turnbough, Brett
Saint Louis U
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
21
Pollmann, Eric
McKendree
11.69m
(38'4)
1
Mens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blair, Coy
Purdue
18.50m
(60'8.25)
1
2
Barnas, Scott
Unattached
18.37m
(60'3)
1
3
Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka
Purdue
18.21m
(59'8.75)
1
4
Roos, Jordan
Purdue
17.24m
(56'6.5)
1
5
Noe, Brandon
Illinois
16.96m
(55'7.5)
1
6
Fraker, Davis
Illinois
16.53m
(54'2.75)
1
7
Farley, Kevin
Southeast Missou
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
8
Fields, Chris
Indiana State
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
9
Einbecker, Brett
Illinois
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
--
Engel, Jakob
Purdue
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Charodd
Alabama
18.08m
(59'3.75)
1
2
Engel, Jakob
Purdue
17.68m
(58'0)
1
3
Blair, Coy
Purdue
17.65m
(57'10.75)
1
4
Applegate, Justin
Indiana State
17.33m
(56'10.25)
1
5
Farley, Kevin
Southeast Missou
17.30m
(56'9)
1
6
Bunch, Derek
Indiana State
16.86m
(55'3.75)
1
7
Kyle, Shon
Rend Lake
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
8
Siemers, Jared
Southeast Missou
16.34m
(53'7.25)
1
9
Chowning, Dyrek
Unattached
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
10
Einbecker, Brett
Illinois
15.98m
(52'5)
1
11
Padovano, Dominick
Notre Dame
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
12
Glanz, Mike
Belmont
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
13
Dean, Eric
Purdue
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
14
Diaz, Jared
Eastern Illinois
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
15
Chapman, Zane
Eastern Illinois
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
16
Johansson, David
Eastern Illinois
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
17
Rahar, EJ
McKendree
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
18
Gomez, Andrew
Saint Louis U
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
19
Benham, Jake
Belmont
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
20
Johnson, Todd
Saint Louis U
13.29m
(43'7)
1
21
Ellison, Andrew
McKendree
12.83m
(42'1)
1
22
Turnbough, Brett
Saint Louis U
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
23
Stewart, Jeff
Rend Lake
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
24
Ballenger, Zach
Southern Indiana
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
25
Burn, Walter
Belmont
11.00m
(36'1)
1
Mens Weight Throw Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kruger, A.G.
Nike
22.73m
(74'6.75)
1
2
Frye, Joe
Music City M
22.00m
(72'2)
1
3
Pounds, Brandon
Indiana State
20.74m
(68'0.5)
1
4
Hakansson, Elias
Alabama
19.77m
(64'10.25)
1
5
Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka
Purdue
19.76m
(64'9.75)
1
6
Thomas, Anthony
Notre Dame
18.80m
(61'8)
1
7
Robinson, Craig
Southeast Missou
18.49m
(60'7.75)
1
8
Fields, Chris
Indiana State
17.89m
(58'8.25)
1
9
Loe, Nathan
Illinois
17.76m
(58'3)
1
10
Stumph, Jordan
Notre Dame
17.45m
(57'3)
1
11
Ramirez, Brett
Illinois
17.38m
(57'0.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drouin, Derek
Indiana
2.29m
(7'6)
1
2
Davis, Geoff
Purdue
2.22m
(7'3.25)
1
3
Jenkins, James
Unattached
2.16m
(7'1)
1
4
Fondren, Justin
Alabama
2.06m
(6'9)
1
5
Gerbick, Matt
Indiana
2.01m
(6'7)
1
6
Kolibab, John
Xavier (OH)
1.91m
(6'3)
1
7
Hampton, Jamal
Indiana State
1.91m
(6'3)
1
8
Smith, Chris
Hannibal-LaGrang
1.91m
(6'3)
1
10
Corvington, Dominic
Saint Louis U
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
10
Glasnow, Ted
Notre Dame
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
9
Swanberg, Brent
Notre Dame
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
--
Michel, Ryan
Illinois
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, David
Xavier (OH)
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
2
Keller, Stephen
Indiana
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Glasnow, Ted
Notre Dame
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Brown, Adam
Indiana
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Scott, Lakeem
Southern Indiana
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Swanberg, Brent
Notre Dame
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Wright, Terrance
Arkansas-Pine Bl
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
8
King, Chris
Hannibal-LaGrang
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Drouin, Derek
Indiana
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Harris, Danny
Eastern Illinois
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Vardaman, Nathan
Alabama
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Crawford, Christopher
Arkansas-Pine Bl
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
5
Rouse, Jr
Indiana
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
6
Hogan, Bryce
Eastern Illinois
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Ford, Gary
Illinois
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
--
Fuller, Kamal
Alabama
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Jonathan
Alabama
15.43m
(50'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Parker, Rex
Unattached
15.15m
(49'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Tanthavong, Branden
Illinois
15.12m
(49'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Rouse, Jr
Indiana
14.52m
(47'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Boyd, Calen
Unattached
14.40m
(47'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Freiberger, George
Alabama
14.29m
(46'10.5)
nwi
1
--
King, Chris
Hannibal-LaGrang
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Danny
Eastern Illinois
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hogan, Bryce
Eastern Illinois
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alliu, Sodiq
Eastern Illinois
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Eric
Eastern Illinois
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
2
Mammoser, Mitch
Illinois
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
3
Batemon, Terry
Indiana
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Chalus, Dan
Eastern Illinois
4.70m
(15'5)
1
5
Krach, Patrick
Notre Dame
4.55m
(14'11)
1
5
Lewis, Robert
Unattached
4.55m
(14'11)
1
7
Galardy, Blaze
Unattached
4.55m
(14'11)
1
11
Anderson, Dylan
Indiana
4.40m
(14'5)
1
8
Krcal, Craig
Xavier (OH)
4.40m
(14'5)
1
8
Carrel, Brandon
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
8
Locke, Christian
Southeast Missou
4.40m
(14'5)
1
--
Foxworth, Connor
Alabama
NH
(--)
1
--
Monte, Steve
Illinois
NH
(--)
1
--
Rice, Samuel
Southern Indiana
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bane, Matthew
Illinois
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
2
Viken, Michael
Eastern Illinois
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
3
Scott, Jason
Competing Fo
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
4
Klein, Cody
Illinois
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
5
Hodur, Josh
Illinois
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
6
Messmer, Derek
Indiana
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
7
Ferrell, Byron
Purdue
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
8
Saunders, Zack
Purdue
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
9
Erickson, Mitch
Purdue
4.75m
(15'7)
1
--
Houston, Scott
Indiana
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Latoya
Lincoln (MO)
07.54
nwi
1
2
Larrier, Angelica
Unattached
07.65
nwi
1
3
Oliver, Laveeta
Jacksonville Sta
07.65
nwi
1
4
Curry, Ebonie
Jacksonville Sta
07.68
nwi
1
5
Ellington, Yanique
Lincoln (MO)
07.68
nwi
1
6
Barber, Jade
Notre Dame
07.69
nwi
1
7
THOMAS, SARAH
Alabama
07.75
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wise, Katie
Indiana State
07.57
nwi
1
2
King, Latoya
Lincoln (MO)
07.57
nwi
2
3
Oliver, Laveeta
Jacksonville Sta
07.60
nwi
2
16
Love, Alexis
Murray State
07.63
nwi
1
4
Curry, Ebonie
Jacksonville Sta
07.69
nwi
1
5
Larrier, Angelica
Unattached
07.72
nwi
2
6
Barber, Jade
Notre Dame
07.73
nwi
1
8
THOMAS, SARAH
Alabama
07.73
nwi
2
11
Susul, Klaudia
Eastern Illinois
07.79
nwi
1
10
Winfrey, Twyla
Purdue
07.80
nwi
2
15
Hall, Rebecca
Western Michigan
07.81
nwi
2
7
Ellington, Yanique
Lincoln (MO)
07.82
nwi
1
12
Urssery, Aijah
Notre Dame
07.83
nwi
1
13
Maneice-Marbury, Joy
Alabama
07.83
nwi
2
14
Akinosun, Moriyike
Illinois
07.85
nwi
2
9
Adams, Erika
Austin Peay
07.85
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wise, Katie
Indiana State
07.57
nwi
3
2
King, Latoya
Lincoln (MO)
07.57
nwi
1
3
Oliver, Laveeta
Jacksonville Sta
07.60
nwi
6
4
Love, Alexis
Murray State
07.63
nwi
2
5
Curry, Ebonie
Jacksonville Sta
07.69
nwi
6
6
Larrier, Angelica
Unattached
07.72
nwi
4
7
THOMAS, SARAH
Alabama
07.73
nwi
4
8
Barber, Jade
Notre Dame
07.73
nwi
5
9
Susul, Klaudia
Eastern Illinois
07.79
nwi
2
10
Winfrey, Twyla
Purdue
07.80
nwi
1
11
Hall, Rebecca
Western Michigan
07.81
nwi
2
12
Ellington, Yanique
Lincoln (MO)
07.82
nwi
6
13
Urssery, Aijah
Notre Dame
07.83
nwi
5
14
Maneice-Marbury, Joy
Alabama
07.83
nwi
4
15
Akinosun, Moriyike
Illinois
07.85
nwi
1
16
Adams, Erika
Austin Peay
07.85
nwi
3
17
Johnson, Shawntanay
Indiana
07.86
nwi
3
18
Williams, La Toya
Indiana
07.90
nwi
6
19
Anyaogu, Angelica
Eastern Illinois
07.90
nwi
2
20
Kuss, Krista
Loyola-Chicago
07.91
nwi
1
21
Shaw, LaShea
Murray State
07.91
nwi
4
22
Bettis, Sharda
Murray State
07.93
nwi
5
23
Beaumont, Nickeisha
Lincoln (MO)
07.95
nwi
3
24
Cartwright, Ayonna
Southeast Missou
07.95
nwi
2
25
Tabb, Ciana
Purdue
08.02
nwi
6
26
Moore, Jaida
Eastern Illinois
08.03
nwi
5
27
Okolo, Stephanie
Western Michigan
08.04
nwi
4
28
Tarter, Natalie
Northern Illinoi
08.06
nwi
3
29
Washington, Faith
Vanderbilt
08.08
nwi
6
30
Gunn, Artia
Western Michigan
08.09
nwi
3
31
Pace-Patterson, Alyssa
Loyola-Chicago
08.10
nwi
1
32
Gregory, Megan
Northern Illinoi
08.12
nwi
5
33
Williams, Georgia
Purdue
08.13
nwi
5
34
Smith, Brittany
Northern Illinoi
08.19
nwi
1
35
Boyd, India
Jacksonville Sta
08.22
nwi
4
36
Alvarez, Andrea
Loyola-Chicago
08.24
nwi
3
37
Gentry, Kelsey
Saint Louis U
08.30
nwi
6
38
Engstrom, Britta
Saint Louis U
08.38
nwi
4
39
Basler, Emma
McKendree
08.51
nwi
3
40
Joseph, Marikka
Xavier (OH)
08.55
nwi
5
41
Markech, Dana
Bradley
08.58
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Kaila
Notre Dame
24.45
nwi
4
2
Oliver, Laveeta
Jacksonville Sta
24.60
nwi
1
3
Maneice-Marbury, Joy
Alabama
24.84
nwi
1
4
Lewis, Jerika
Southeast Missou
25.08
nwi
1
5
Hall, Rebecca
Western Michigan
25.12
nwi
2
6
Curry, Ebonie
Jacksonville Sta
25.26
nwi
1
7
Black, Macey
Indiana State
25.43
nwi
5
8
Jones, Aarin
Purdue
25.48
nwi
2
9
Adams, Erika
Austin Peay
25.63
nwi
5
10
Susul, Klaudia
Eastern Illinois
25.68
nwi
3
11
Butler, Anietra
Loyola-Chicago
25.74
nwi
3
12
Hufnagel, Lindsey
Western Michigan
25.75
nwi
3
13
Martin, Kaisha
Indiana State
25.78
nwi
5
14
Davis, Emily
Belmont
25.87
nwi
4
15
Moore, Jaida
Eastern Illinois
26.04
nwi
2
16
Bettis, Sharda
Murray State
26.13
nwi
4
17
Johnson, Shawntanay
Indiana
26.34
nwi
5
18
Liddell, Jelicia
Arkansas-Pine Bl
27.97
nwi
4
--
Hudson, Cenitra
Austin Peay
DQ
nwi
2
Womens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Latoya
Lincoln (MO)
24.38
nwi
3
2
Barrett, Shamira
Jacksonville Sta
24.44
nwi
1
3
Brown, Michelle
Notre Dame
24.67
nwi
2
4
Kelly, Ashley
Unattached
24.77
nwi
3
5
Tabor, Kyri
Alabama
24.92
nwi
2
6
Bamgbose, Margaret
Notre Dame
24.98
nwi
2
7
THOMAS, SARAH
Alabama
25.07
nwi
1
8
Keane, Tamara
Lincoln (MO)
25.23
nwi
2
9
Campbell, Iris
Western Michigan
25.25
nwi
1
10
Jerson, Stephanie
Arkansas-Pine Bl
25.78
nwi
1
11
Larrier, Angelica
Unattached
25.87
nwi
3
--
Love, Alexis
Murray State
DQ
nwi
3
Womens 200m Morning Sec
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Loeffel, Carly
Notre Dame
25.74
nwi
1
2
Cartwright, Ayonna
Southeast Missou
26.24
nwi
2
3
Spears, Jovannie
Southeast Missou
26.32
nwi
4
4
Bastain, Brooklynn
Saint Louis U
26.35
nwi
2
5
Shaw, LaShea
Murray State
26.45
nwi
1
6
Evers, Marisa
Loyola-Chicago
26.56
nwi
3
7
Roche, Ashley
Saint Louis U
26.69
nwi
1
8
Williams, Tanisha
Belmont
26.90
nwi
3
9
Turner, Blair
Saint Louis U
26.95
nwi
3
10
Herron, Elizabeth
Indiana State
26.96
nwi
2
11
Slaughter, Taelor
Austin Peay
27.46
nwi
4
12
Smith, Brittany
Northern Illinoi
28.13
nwi
1
13
Markech, Dana
Bradley
29.40
nwi
4
--
Dutcher, Elizabeth
Bradley
DQ
nwi
4
--
Carrigan, Anna
Belmont
DQ
nwi
2
--
Pace-Patterson, Alyssa
Loyola-Chicago
DQ
nwi
3
--
Bobo, Trinea
Eastern Illinois
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Shamira
Jacksonville Sta
56.14
1
2
Hylton, Donna-Lee
Lincoln (MO)
56.17
1
3
Lewis, Jerika
Southeast Missou
57.24
1
4
Winkel, Jaclyn
Notre Dame
57.36
3
5
Walter, Allison
Saint Louis U
57.41
2
6
Higginbottom, Shelby
Indiana State
57.45
2
7
Hufnagel, Lindsey
Western Michigan
57.56
3
8
Clemons, Elizabeth
Jacksonville Sta
57.64
2
9
Alvares, Kita
Saint Louis U
57.68
3
10
Chandler, Shani
Alabama
57.69
1
11
Mays, Dacia
Alabama
58.03
2
12
Kuss, Krista
Loyola-Chicago
58.24
3
13
Roche, Ashley
Saint Louis U
58.77
3
14
Jerson, Stephanie
Arkansas-Pine Bl
58.82
1
15
Cronin, Rebecca
Northern Illinoi
58.99
5
16
Davis, Emily
Belmont
59.18
4
17
Cronin, Julie
Northern Illinoi
59.26
5
18
Dunkley, Shona
Indiana
59.67
4
19
Tunti, Cheyenne
Southeast Missou
59.68
6
20
McCalla, Jenelle
Northern Illinoi
59.71
4
21
Camble, Demetra
Indiana State
59.74
3
22
Carrigan, Anna
Belmont
59.90
5
23
Horton, Lecresha
Jacksonville Sta
1:00.52
5
24
Lucas, Christine
Xavier (OH)
1:01.15
6
25
Birchfield, Samantha
Xavier (OH)
1:01.60
6
26
Taylor, Jolyta
Murray State
1:02.03
5
27
Williams, Georgia
Purdue
1:02.16
6
28
Alvarez, Andrea
Loyola-Chicago
1:02.44
4
29
Shelley, Susannah
Xavier (OH)
1:03.66
6
--
Williams, Tanisha
Belmont
DQ
5
--
Butler, Anietra
Loyola-Chicago
DQ
2
--
Clay, Janessa
Eastern Illinois
DQ
4
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hargrove, Monica
Under Armour
53.80
3
2
Brown, Michelle
Notre Dame
54.91
3
3
Haye, Yanique
Lincoln (MO)
55.20
3
4
Kelly, Ashley
Unattached
55.23
3
5
morrison, nevada
Unattached
56.13
1
6
Bamgbose, Margaret
Notre Dame
56.16
2
7
Tabor, Kyri
Alabama
56.54
1
8
Jones, Aarin
Purdue
56.62
1
9
Campbell, Iris
Western Michigan
56.88
2
10
Arnold, Andrea
Western Michigan
57.02
2
11
Washington, Faith
Vanderbilt
57.10
1
12
Cumberbatch, Michelle
Lincoln (MO)
57.16
2
13
Morrison, Taylor
Purdue
57.68
2
14
Carpenter, Skyler
Vanderbilt
57.79
1
Womens 400m Morning Sec
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ryan, Katie
Eastern Illinois
59.84
1
2
Olberding, Natalie
Austin Peay
1:02.04
1
3
Spears, Jovannie
Southeast Missou
1:03.06
1
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cronin, Rebecca
Northern Illinoi
1:35.71
3
2
Seymour, Ashley
Indiana
1:35.99
1
3
Hunter, Elise
Indiana
1:36.71
2
4
Lalla, Amber
Notre Dame
1:36.80
2
5
Bell, Maggie
Indiana
1:37.16
1
6
Vargas, Stephanie
Loyola-Chicago
1:37.48
1
7
Calhoun, Brittany
Western Michigan
1:37.92
3
8
Wright, Aubrielle
Alabama
1:38.32
4
9
Carney, McKenzie
Purdue
1:38.33
2
10
Diaz, Jordan
Louisville
1:38.47
1
11
Tracy, Kevyn
Jacksonville Sta
1:38.85
5
12
Arnold, Andrea
Western Michigan
1:38.90
1
13
Healy, Kaileen
Notre Dame
1:38.96
3
14
Talhelm, Julia
Indiana
1:38.99
3
15
Sudbury, Rachel
Bradley
1:39.02
5
16
Dickens, Fallon
Belmont
1:39.14
2
17
Franklin, Antonia
Indiana
1:39.37
3
18
Watkins, Emily
Purdue
1:39.90
6
19
Huning, Megan
Belmont
1:39.92
6
20
Riethman, Madison
Xavier (OH)
1:39.97
5
21
Amarosa, Kelsey
Notre Dame
1:39.99
3
22
Cannon, Jennifer
Vanderbilt
1:41.25
2
23
Anderson, Jordan
Western Michigan
1:41.81
4
24
Busch, Caitlin
Bradley
1:42.64
5
25
Towns, Whitley
Jacksonville Sta
1:42.70
6
26
Gilmore, Emma
Murray State
1:42.71
4
27
Parks, Alexandra
Purdue
1:43.00
1
28
Siebenaller, Dana
Saint Louis U
1:43.35
6
29
Veen, Dana
Belmont
1:44.05
6
30
Higgins, Sarah
Bradley
1:44.15
6
31
Fanella, Amy
Indiana State
1:45.10
5
32
Barker, Juneille
Lincoln (MO)
1:45.46
2
33
Gleaves, Janetra
Vanderbilt
1:48.85
4
34
Rojas, Sabratina
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1:53.21
4
--
Clark, Rachel
Xavier (OH)
DQ
4
Womens 600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hargrove, Monica
Under Armour
1:31.37
2
2
Gray, Jordan
Unattached
1:31.62
2
3
Malcolm, Yanique
Alabama
1:32.92
2
4
Yanik, Megan
Notre Dame
1:33.25
1
5
Gwin, Samantha
Indiana
1:33.35
1
6
Schmidt, Chloe
Illinois
1:34.19
1
7
Aragon, Danielle
Notre Dame
1:35.21
2
8
Jones, Breigh
Austin Peay
1:41.34
1
--
Smith, Bre'Anna
Purdue
DQ
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zaiter, Rebecca
Illinois-Chicago
2:12.99
1
2
Hodge, Aisha
Western Michigan
2:13.31
1
3
Cramsey, Kelsey
Louisville
2:14.43
1
4
Aufmann, Madeline
Illinois
2:14.95
1
5
Roller, Brie
Indiana
2:15.18
1
6
Whitley, Rachel
Western Michigan
2:15.19
1
7
Whitmore, Mary
Loyola-Chicago
2:15.38
1
8
Hague, Kathryn
Unattached
2:15.47
1
9
Palmer, Lovan
Lincoln (MO)
2:15.82
1
10
Delaney, Katherine
Vanderbilt
2:16.00
1
11
Findley, Kristen
Vanderbilt
2:16.02
1
12
Hirt, Molly
Unattached
2:16.48
1
13
Specht, Kyela
Bradley
2:17.30
1
14
Plenus, Megan
Purdue
2:17.35
1
15
Johnson, Taylor
Bradley
2:18.26
1
16
Schlueter, Laura
Saint Louis U
2:19.12
1
17
Booker, Hannah
Bradley
2:19.15
1
18
Wright, Aubrielle
Alabama
2:19.15
1
19
Frydrych, Emily
Notre Dame
2:19.43
1
20
Arnold, Ariel
Western Michigan
2:19.47
1
21
Wiley, Taylor
Indiana
2:19.96
1
22
Newton, Breanna
Hannibal-LaGrang
2:20.96
1
23
Holmes, Jamee
Saint Louis U
2:20.98
1
24
Dalton, Kalli
Indiana State
2:21.44
1
25
Tracy, Kevyn
Jacksonville Sta
2:22.05
1
26
Brown, Sara
Unattached
2:22.82
1
27
Lesiewicz, Karen
Notre Dame
2:23.59
1
28
Biehler, Paige
Eastern Illinois
2:23.71
1
29
Price, Kaitlin
Xavier (OH)
2:23.89
1
30
Staresinic, Emily
Unattached
2:24.41
1
31
Towns, Whitley
Jacksonville Sta
2:24.46
1
32
Pattin, Natalie
Murray State
2:24.56
1
33
Bond, Samantha
St. Francis (IL)
2:25.02
1
34
Pitts, Kristal
Northern Illinoi
2:25.67
1
35
Jensen, Kailey
Jacksonville Sta
2:25.91
1
36
Thompson, Monique
Lincoln (MO)
2:26.62
1
37
Cotterman, Emily
Indiana State
2:26.94
1
38
Albers, Jessica
Xavier (OH)
2:26.97
1
39
johnson, karis
Unattached
2:27.46
1
40
Wolery, Emily
Xavier (OH)
2:28.64
1
41
Huning, Megan
Belmont
2:28.86
1
42
Dickens, Fallon
Belmont
2:28.93
1
43
Riddle, Amanda
Hannibal-LaGrang
2:30.51
1
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Jordan
Unattached
2:11.14
1
2
Davis, Amber
Loyola-Chicago
2:11.15
1
3
Ramos, Erika
Eastern Illinois
2:11.31
1
4
Aragon, Danielle
Notre Dame
2:11.45
1
5
McLeod, Vanessa
Purdue
2:11.63
1
6
Schmidt, Chloe
Illinois
2:11.87
1
7
Porada, Katie
Illinois
2:12.22
1
8
Grey, Chantelle
Austin Peay
2:12.86
1
9
Barron, Sara
Vanderbilt
2:13.39
1
10
Panagiotou, Meropi
Alabama
2:13.82
1
11
Williams, Twishana
Lincoln (MO)
2:14.09
1
12
Michl, Leeann
Indiana State
2:15.72
1
13
Barnard, Ninfa
Arkansas-Pine Bl
2:16.26
1
14
Stearns, Rebecca
Loyola-Chicago
2:20.74
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Panagiotou, Meropi
Alabama
4:55.39
1
2
Ramos, Erika
Eastern Illinois
4:55.90
1
3
Williams, Twishana
Lincoln (MO)
4:57.24
1
4
Aufmann, Madeline
Illinois
4:57.44
1
5
Hirt, Molly
Unattached
4:58.18
1
6
Hague, Kathryn
Unattached
4:58.80
1
7
Delaney, Katherine
Vanderbilt
5:00.05
1
8
Clark, Alyvia
Loyola-Chicago
5:01.24
1
9
Cremeans, Cara
Western Michigan
5:02.44
1
10
Botham, Ashley
Belmont
5:03.17
1
11
Wall, Lyndsey
Indiana
5:05.35
1
12
Chandler, Rebecca
Vanderbilt
5:05.62
1
13
Frigo, Michelle
Illinois
5:06.68
1
14
Molodynia, Michelle
Louisville
5:07.27
1
15
Brown, Sara
Unattached
5:07.39
1
16
Beachy, Autumn
Purdue
5:09.05
1
17
Newton, Breanna
Hannibal-LaGrang
5:09.43
1
18
Tucker, Jeriesha
Western Michigan
5:11.58
1
19
Ramos, Audrey
Xavier (OH)
5:12.32
1
20
Ahlrichs, Anna
Xavier (OH)
5:12.67
1
21
Rohrer, Kristen
Eastern Illinois
5:13.68
1
22
Lukianoff, Destinee
Western Michigan
5:13.71
1
23
Holmes, Jamee
Saint Louis U
5:14.54
1
24
Klein, Megan
Louisville
5:14.72
1
25
Betzer, Arden
Bradley
5:16.69
1
26
Houmes, Lauren
Bradley
5:16.73
1
27
Barnard, Ninfa
Arkansas-Pine Bl
5:17.34
1
28
Knapp, Sutton
Indianapolis
5:17.57
1
29
Magnuson, Hannah
Loyola-Chicago
5:18.14
1
30
Mornout, Jordan
Southern Indiana
5:18.93
1
31
Bohn, Brittany
Murray State
5:19.42
1
32
Martin, Cassie
Louisville
5:19.63
1
33
Johnson, Brooke
St. Francis (IL)
5:20.21
1
34
Jensen, Kailey
Jacksonville Sta
5:21.42
1
35
SAVAGE, HANNAH
Northern Illinoi
5:22.35
1
36
Yeoman, Amy
Eastern Illinois
5:24.05
1
37
Gustafson, Emily
Bradley
5:24.78
1
38
Hoy, Kaitlin
St. Francis (IL)
5:25.26
1
39
Lorentz, Marie
Purdue
5:25.31
1
40
Ringstmeyer, Lisa
St. Francis (IL)
5:29.53
1
41
Wynn, Jessie
Belmont
5:31.11
1
42
Ciotti, Victoria
Xavier (OH)
5:42.58
1
43
Thompson, Monique
Lincoln (MO)
6:07.44
1
--
Burr, Jamie
Northern Illinoi
DNF
1
Womens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duerksen, Kelsey
Indiana
4:41.61
1
2
Tracy, Rebecca
Notre Dame
4:44.14
1
3
Barron, Sara
Vanderbilt
4:44.44
1
4
Raby, Arianne
Indiana
4:45.06
1
5
Porada, Katie
Illinois
4:45.74
1
6
Ginther, Samantha
Indiana
4:46.23
1
7
Aragon, Alexa
Notre Dame
4:49.34
1
8
Legg, Kirsty
Butler
4:54.05
1
9
Ficenec, Kimberley
Alabama
4:58.32
1
10
Findley, Kristen
Vanderbilt
4:58.80
1
11
Olson, Mara
Butler
4:59.40
1
12
Meunier, Sydni
Notre Dame
5:00.77
1
--
Cathey, Mason
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitehead, Britney
Eastern Illinois
9:51.74
1
2
White, Jordan
Vanderbilt
9:55.47
1
3
Ehrhardt, Tess
Illinois-Chicago
10:08.65
1
4
Goers, Haley
Purdue
10:09.86
1
5
Frigo, Maria
Louisville
10:12.06
1
6
Dowling-Medley, Jenn
Guelph
10:13.11
1
7
Lohmeier, Cassie
Bradley
10:14.18
1
8
Frigo, Meghan
Illinois
10:16.73
1
9
Lucas, Nicole
Indiana State
10:17.26
1
10
Stultz, Katherine
Notre Dame
10:18.15
1
11
Maibuecher, Laura
Purdue
10:18.46
1
12
Smith, Kristen
Vanderbilt
10:21.70
1
13
Cave, Stephanie
Indianapolis
10:24.45
1
14
Mercer, Hanna
Indiana State
10:24.56
1
15
Kluesner, Kelsey
Unattached
10:25.84
1
16
McClanahan, Kaylee
Southern Indiana
10:27.16
1
17
Hoffmaster, Chelsea
Xavier (OH)
10:27.33
1
18
Bishop, Courtney
Belmont
10:29.49
1
19
Dole, Elizabeth
Eastern Illinois
10:31.28
1
20
Paolillo, Maria
Purdue
10:31.60
1
21
Pribble, Caitlin
Bradley
10:35.97
1
22
Moyer, Ashley
Western Michigan
10:41.26
1
23
Hilton, Skylair
Southern Indiana
10:43.27
1
24
TROWBRIDGE, MARIA
Southeast Missou
10:44.70
1
25
Cardosi, Calesse
Xavier (OH)
10:44.78
1
26
Figurski, Raychel
Western Michigan
10:49.10
1
27
Stratton, Michelle
Illinois
10:49.60
1
28
Thinnes, Nicole
Belmont
10:50.01
1
29
Jones, Lindy
Indiana State
10:52.52
1
30
Sellers, Ashley
Western Michigan
10:53.32
1
31
Dooley, Paige
Louisville
10:54.68
1
32
Janssen, Katie
Northern Illinoi
10:54.72
1
33
Lucas, Ashley
Northern Illinoi
10:56.14
1
34
Hester, Ali
Murray State
10:57.37
1
35
Krause, Leah
Murray State
11:17.32
1
36
Kuhn, Emily
Xavier (OH)
12:19.92
1
Womens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valgoi, Gina
Loyola-Chicago
9:30.05
1
2
Schneider, Alyssa
Illinois
9:39.10
1
3
Jumper, Hannah
Vanderbilt
9:40.45
1
4
Williams, Lily
Vanderbilt
9:45.21
1
5
Ribant, Madeline
Central Michigan
9:45.25
1
6
Curran, Kelly
Notre Dame
9:47.42
1
7
Pratt, Olivia
Unattached
9:48.08
1
8
Engel, Caitlin
Indiana
9:50.19
1
9
Johnson, Brianna
Indiana
9:51.25
1
10
Ryan, Meg
Notre Dame
9:51.58
1
11
Stuenkel, Sydney
Loyola-Chicago
9:52.32
1
12
McMahon, Sarah
Bradley
9:52.51
1
13
Schulz, McKinzie
Notre Dame
9:54.70
1
14
Winters, Molly
Indiana
10:02.43
1
15
Wilson, Erika
Southern Indiana
10:07.72
1
16
Falsey, Colette
Illinois
10:12.84
1
17
Claire, Turner
Alabama
10:20.02
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Behnke, Amanda
Unattached
17:35.27
1
2
Valentine, Vanessa
Vanderbilt
17:38.58
1
3
Yohe, Megan
Vanderbilt
17:46.90
1
4
Benjamin, Claire
Vanderbilt
17:53.09
1
5
Peacock, Becca
Western Michigan
17:53.78
1
6
Minor, Lauren
Southern Indiana
17:53.88
1
7
Hynes, Meagan
Illinois
17:59.29
1
8
Totzke, Juliane
Northern Illinoi
18:07.70
1
9
Raffety, Leah
Northern Illinoi
18:16.59
1
10
Marin, Teresa
Western Michigan
18:31.92
1
11
Forsythe, Alex
Western Michigan
18:37.72
1
12
McAuley, Claire
Northern Illinoi
18:44.18
1
13
Gray, Kristen
Southern Indiana
18:45.87
1
14
Tanui, Carolyne
Murray State
19:03.08
1
Womens 5000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCurdy, Kelly
Purdue
17:08.70
1
2
Walkow, Samantha
Purdue
17:13.30
1
3
Greenleaf, Katelyn
Alabama
17:15.22
1
4
Daluga, Linsey
Purdue
17:18.25
1
5
Kemper, Susie
Alabama
17:20.15
1
6
Orders, Grace
Vanderbilt
17:22.10
1
7
Patrick, Analisa
Alabama
17:22.20
1
8
Joseph, Amira
Vanderbilt
17:25.12
1
9
Lawson, Rebekah
Southeast Missou
17:36.80
1
10
Arnold, Jordan
Unattached
17:42.98
1
11
Garwood, Kristen
Hannibal-LaGrang
17:55.24
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Jade
Notre Dame
08.37
nwi
1
2
Barber, Kaila
Notre Dame
08.37
nwi
1
3
Paramore, Jalisa
Eastern Illinois
08.54
nwi
1
4
Weatherford, Stacia
Indiana State
08.60
nwi
1
5
James, Anna-Kay
Lincoln (MO)
08.64
nwi
1
6
Gleaves, Janetra
Vanderbilt
08.65
nwi
1
7
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
08.73
nwi
1
8
Tabb, Ciana
Purdue
08.74
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Kaila
Notre Dame
08.34
nwi
1
2
Barber, Jade
Notre Dame
08.45
nwi
2
4
Paramore, Jalisa
Eastern Illinois
08.61
nwi
2
3
Weatherford, Stacia
Indiana State
08.68
nwi
1
5
James, Anna-Kay
Lincoln (MO)
08.71
nwi
1
7
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
08.76
nwi
2
9
Moore, Meghan
Notre Dame
08.76
nwi
2
10
Gregory, Megan
Northern Illinoi
08.78
nwi
1
6
Tabb, Ciana
Purdue
08.79
nwi
1
16
Dent, Lacey
Alabama
08.80
nwi
2
8
Gleaves, Janetra
Vanderbilt
08.80
nwi
2
13
Cannon, Jennifer
Vanderbilt
08.81
nwi
1
12
Bettis, Sharda
Murray State
08.82
nwi
1
11
Dunkley, Shona
Indiana
08.91
nwi
2
15
Brown, Cierra
Purdue
08.92
nwi
2
14
Washington, Faith
Vanderbilt
08.93
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Kaila
Notre Dame
08.34
nwi
1
2
Barber, Jade
Notre Dame
08.45
nwi
2
3
Paramore, Jalisa
Eastern Illinois
08.61
nwi
4
4
Weatherford, Stacia
Indiana State
08.68
nwi
4
5
James, Anna-Kay
Lincoln (MO)
08.71
nwi
3
6
Moore, Meghan
Notre Dame
08.76
nwi
3
7
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
08.76
nwi
2
8
Gregory, Megan
Northern Illinoi
08.78
nwi
5
9
Tabb, Ciana
Purdue
08.79
nwi
5
10
Gleaves, Janetra
Vanderbilt
08.80
nwi
1
11
Dent, Lacey
Alabama
08.80
nwi
1
12
Cannon, Jennifer
Vanderbilt
08.81
nwi
1
13
Bettis, Sharda
Murray State
08.82
nwi
3
14
Dunkley, Shona
Indiana
08.91
nwi
5
15
Brown, Cierra
Purdue
08.92
nwi
2
16
Washington, Faith
Vanderbilt
08.93
nwi
3
17
Lyles, Lauren
Austin Peay
08.95
nwi
2
18
Carpenter, Skyler
Vanderbilt
08.99
nwi
2
19
Moore, Justine
Eastern Illinois
09.00
nwi
1
20
MacEachen, Jill
Eastern Illinois
09.04
nwi
1
21
Shaw, LaShea
Murray State
09.06
nwi
5
22
Gilles, Taylor
Indiana State
09.06
nwi
2
23
Allen, Chiara
Western Michigan
09.15
nwi
5
24
Gunn, Artia
Western Michigan
09.17
nwi
4
25
Alvares, Kita
Saint Louis U
09.22
nwi
2
26
Tarter, Natalie
Northern Illinoi
09.23
nwi
1
27
Hooks, Unique
Southeast Missou
09.25
nwi
4
28
Barker, Juneille
Lincoln (MO)
09.27
nwi
4
29
Lemons, Jalencia
Indiana State
09.30
nwi
2
30
Loeffel, Carly
Notre Dame
09.34
nwi
5
31
Austin, Kiara
Murray State
09.47
nwi
4
32
McCalla, Jenelle
Northern Illinoi
09.54
nwi
3
33
Linklater, Jilian
Belmont
09.54
nwi
3
34
Becker, Emily
Purdue
09.60
nwi
3
35
Olberding, Natalie
Austin Peay
09.65
nwi
5
36
Dutcher, Elizabeth
Bradley
09.74
nwi
4
37
Joseph, Marikka
Xavier (OH)
09.93
nwi
5
38
Ford, Lynn
McKendree
10.00
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keane
,
Haye
,
Hylton
,
Cumberba
Lincoln (MO)
3:40.55
1
2
Barber
,
Brown
,
Yanik
,
Bamgbose
Notre Dame
3:40.59
1
3
Hufnagel
,
Campbell
,
Hall
,
Arnold
Western Michigan
3:45.18
1
4
Curry
,
Oliver
,
Clemons
,
Barrett
Jacksonville Sta
3:47.26
2
5
Morrison
,
Jones
,
Smith
,
Tabb
Purdue
3:48.05
2
6
Black
,
Weatherf
,
Camble
,
Higginbo
Indiana State
3:49.11
1
7
Hull
,
Pickett
,
Allen
,
Calhoun
Western Michigan
3:50.74
4
8
Winkel
,
Lalla
,
Moore
,
Loeffel
Notre Dame
3:50.84
3
9
Franklin
,
Roller
,
Bell
,
Williams
Indiana
3:52.07
2
10
Alvares
,
Walter
,
Roche
,
Bastain
Saint Louis U
3:53.09
3
11
Hunter
,
Gwin
,
Wiley
,
Woodard
Indiana
3:54.32
3
12
Love
,
Bettis
,
Shaw
,
Taylor
Murray State
3:55.27
4
13
Hudson
,
Jones
,
Slaughte
,
Grey
Austin Peay
3:55.53
2
14
Kuss
,
Davis
,
Stearns
,
Butler
Loyola-Chicago
3:58.74
3
15
Ryan
,
Ramos
,
Cummins
,
Clay
Eastern Illinois
3:59.59
4
16
Lewis
,
Tunti
,
Cartwrig
,
Borner
Southeast Missou
4:00.56
4
17
Watkins
,
Williams
,
Parks
,
Carney
Purdue
4:03.36
3
18
Dunkley
,
Maxson
,
Talhelm
,
Seymour
Indiana
4:03.46
4
19
Schluete
,
Engstrom
,
Turner
,
Gentry
Saint Louis U
4:04.08
5
20
Boyd
,
Horton
,
Martin
,
Tracy
Jacksonville Sta
4:05.70
5
21
Alvarez
,
Vargas
,
Evers
,
Whitmore
Loyola-Chicago
4:07.11
5
22
Landolt
,
Cunningh
,
Gerber
,
Nichols
McKendree
4:29.95
5
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curran
,
Aragon
,
Meunier
,
Tracy
Notre Dame
8:47.94
1
2
Engel
,
Ginther
,
Duerksen
,
Raby
Indiana
8:50.95
1
3
Schulz
,
Ryan
,
Amarosa
,
Stultz
Notre Dame
9:13.78
1
4
Tucker
,
Whitley
,
Lukianof
,
Arnold
Western Michigan
9:19.50
1
5
Sudbury
,
Busch
,
Busch
,
Houmes
Bradley
9:25.67
1
6
Morman
,
Suttman
,
Johnson
,
Topp
St. Francis (IL)
9:32.14
1
7
Barker
,
Rebecca
,
Dohogne
,
Trowbrid
Southeast Missou
9:35.54
1
8
Hester
,
Bohn
,
Gilmore
,
Krause
Murray State
10:01.18
1
--
Clark
,
Riethman
,
Fischer
,
Fischer
Xavier (OH)
DQ
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Michl
,
Black
,
Higginbo
,
Dalton
Indiana State
11:56.14
1
2
Cremeans
,
Hull
,
Hodge
,
Whitley
Western Michigan
11:56.58
1
3
Johnson
,
Booker
,
Specht
,
Busch
Bradley
12:06.08
1
4
Thompson
,
Keane
,
Hylton
,
Williams
Lincoln (MO)
12:23.45
1
5
Molodyni
,
Cramsey
,
Diaz
,
Klein
Louisville
12:25.27
1
6
Newton
,
McCoy
,
Riddle
,
Garwood
Hannibal-LaGrang
12:28.70
1
7
Whitmore
,
Gulvas
,
Vargas
,
Spiroff
Loyola-Chicago
12:36.72
1
8
Rohrer
,
Biehler
,
Yeoman
,
Hardimon
Eastern Illinois
12:37.64
1
9
Wynn
,
Davis
,
Dickens
,
Botham
Belmont
12:38.41
1
10
Rebecca
,
Spears
,
Barker
,
Dohogne
Southeast Missou
12:41.06
1
11
Bohn
,
Pattin
,
Gilmore
,
Hester
Murray State
12:48.32
1
12
Price
,
Birchfie
,
Ahlrichs
,
Ramos
Xavier (OH)
12:51.06
1
13
Doty
,
Ewart
,
Huelskam
,
Inyart
McKendree
13:06.50
1
14
McClanah
,
Mornout
,
Woodbury
,
Kriz
Southern Indiana
13:19.99
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Sarah
Southeast Missou
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
2
Wilson, Kristen
Illinois
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
3
Gerbers, Chelsea
Western Michigan
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
4
Gutierrez, Kayla
Southeast Missou
13.54m
(44'5)
1
5
Doan, M.J.
Indiana
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
6
Foster, Jasmine
Austin Peay
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
7
Walker, Whitney
Indiana State
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
8
Pratt, Tonia
Murray State
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
9
Negrete, Stephanie
Western Michigan
12.65m
(41'6)
1
10
Taraska, Adi
Xavier (OH)
12.63m
(41'5)
1
11
Smith, Condia
Eastern Illinois
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
12
Kujawski, Emily
Notre Dame
12.22m
(40'1)
1
13
Moore, Taja
Indiana
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
14
Howse, Janie
Eastern Illinois
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
15
Oliver, Mercedes
Xavier (OH)
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
16
Passmore, Dawnielle
Indiana State
11.89m
(39'0)
1
17
Wykoff, Kristin
McKendree
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
18
Paris, Addie
Murray State
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
19
Madison, Lena
Notre Dame
11.69m
(38'4)
1
20
McClinton, Nakel
Unattached
11.56m
(37'11)
1
21
Higdon, Vanessa
Southern Indiana
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
22
Moss, Danielle
Jacksonville Sta
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
23
Wayne, Tiffany
Eastern Illinois
11.08m
(36'4)
1
24
Moeller, Jennifer
Rend Lake
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
25
Murray, Hannah
Saint Louis U
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
26
Leyendecker, Alyssa
Jacksonville Sta
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
27
Becker, Emily
Purdue
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
28
Luetkemeyer, Callan
Saint Louis U
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
29
Watkins, Emily
Purdue
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
30
Hoke, Mariah
Murray State
10.01m
(32'10)
1
31
Seals, Shabrean
Arkansas-Pine Bl
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
--
Sobon, Mary
Belmont
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Felisha
Indiana State
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
2
Bunch, Dani
Purdue
16.70m
(54'9.25)
1
3
Buckley, Kyla
Indiana
16.44m
(53'11)
1
4
Gapelu, Courtney
Southeast Missou
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
5
Hopkins, Wilamena
Alabama
14.71m
(48'3)
1
6
Morris, Emily
Notre Dame
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
7
Sherrill, Sidra
Northern Illinoi
14.25m
(46'9)
1
8
Hiler, Andrea
Western Michigan
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
9
Roach, Sireta
Arkansas-Pine Bl
12.78m
(41'11)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gapelu, Courtney
Southeast Missou
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
2
Passmore, Dawnielle
Indiana State
16.61m
(54'5.75)
1
3
Casanova, Madeline
Notre Dame
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
4
Hiler, Andrea
Western Michigan
15.83m
(51'11)
1
5
Smith, Mariah
Illinois
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
6
Nwaogwugwu, Ihuoma
Notre Dame
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
7
Madison, Lena
Notre Dame
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
8
Foster, Jasmine
Austin Peay
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
9
Branam, Sara
Unattached
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
10
Smith, Condia
Eastern Illinois
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
11
Wykoff, Kristin
McKendree
14.71m
(48'3)
1
12
Hall, Sarah
Southeast Missou
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
13
Sobon, Mary
Belmont
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
14
Howse, Janie
Eastern Illinois
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
15
Luetkemeyer, Callan
Saint Louis U
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
16
Higdon, Vanessa
Southern Indiana
13.06m
(42'10)
1
17
McClinton, Nakel
Unattached
12.98m
(42'7)
1
18
Paris, Addie
Murray State
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
19
Taraska, Adi
Xavier (OH)
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
20
Wayne, Tiffany
Eastern Illinois
12.02m
(39'5)
1
21
Leyendecker, Alyssa
Jacksonville Sta
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
22
Krause, Sarah
Belmont
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
23
Nelson, Latrece
Arkansas-Pine Bl
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
24
Murray, Hannah
Saint Louis U
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
25
Jones, Jordan
Southern Indiana
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
26
Walters, Bobbi
Belmont
9.83m
(32'3)
1
--
Rutz, Katelyn
Indiana State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Felisha
Indiana State
21.59m
(70'10)
1
2
Bunch, Dani
Purdue
20.35m
(66'9)
1
3
Buckley, Kyla
Indiana
18.83m
(61'9.25)
1
4
Barnes, Nia
Alabama
17.66m
(57'11.25)
1
5
Stowers, Lee
Alabama
17.56m
(57'7.25)
1
6
Gerbers, Chelsea
Western Michigan
17.20m
(56'5)
1
7
Moore, Taja
Indiana
17.11m
(56'1.5)
1
8
Negrete, Stephanie
Western Michigan
16.68m
(54'8.5)
1
9
Devaney, Vivien
Notre Dame
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
10
Gutierrez, Kayla
Southeast Missou
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maxson, Sarah
Indiana
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Koltsidou, Ioanna
Indiana State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Cannon, Jennifer
Vanderbilt
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Conway, Ashley
Murray State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Gleaves, Janetra
Vanderbilt
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Dent, Lacey
Alabama
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Burbulla, Ida
Northern Illinoi
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Knott, Jordyn
Purdue
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Hufnagel, Lindsey
Western Michigan
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Moore, Meghan
Notre Dame
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Beachy, Tiffany
Eastern Illinois
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Bekavac, Katie
Indiana State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Linklater, Jilian
Belmont
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Pickett, Kathryn
Western Michigan
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Uhrich, Stephanie
Saint Louis U
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
McCoy, Holland
Hannibal-LaGrang
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schade, Krystle
Alabama
1.86m
(6'1)
1
2
Williams, Brionne
Vanderbilt
1.83m
(6'0)
1
3
Tidman, Ellie
Vanderbilt
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
4
Cummins, Maura
Eastern Illinois
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
5
Owusu, Naya
Saint Louis U
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
5
Jennings, Kendra
Notre Dame
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
7
Kimoto, Emma
Indiana
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
8
Loeffel, Carly
Notre Dame
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
8
Paladino, Fiona
Notre Dame
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
--
Becker, Emily
Purdue
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carpenter, Skyler
Vanderbilt
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
2
Campbell, Iris
Western Michigan
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Christian, Jessie
Notre Dame
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Anyaogu, Angelica
Eastern Illinois
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Kelly-Taylor, Kendria
Purdue
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
6
Renk, Ellen
Northern Illinoi
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Edwards, Onya
Xavier (OH)
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
8
Jones, Mandy
Unattached
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
9
Taylor, Jolyta
Murray State
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Pickett, Kathryn
Western Michigan
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Moore, Meghan
Notre Dame
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Freeman, Whitney
Western Michigan
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Conway, Ashley
Murray State
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
14
Loeffel, Carly
Notre Dame
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
15
Williams, Crystal
Jacksonville Sta
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
16
Harris, Page
Jacksonville Sta
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
17
Winfrey, Twyla
Purdue
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
18
Wrieden, Sarah
Belmont
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
19
Rorer, Miranda
Murray State
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
20
Liddell, Jelicia
Arkansas-Pine Bl
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Jazmyn
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
morrison, skye
Unattached
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Ives, Callie
Alabama
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Nunn, Nikki
Purdue
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
4
Beaumont, Nickeisha
Lincoln (MO)
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
5
Lyles, Lauren
Austin Peay
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Crump, Andrea
Illinois-Chicago
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Roy, Jaimee
Eastern Illinois
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
8
Hudson, Cenitra
Austin Peay
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hetherton, Chloe
Alabama
12.11m
(39'8.75)
nwi
1
2
UUDMAE, MERILYN
Alabama
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Gourdin, Mary Esther
Notre Dame
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Allen, Chiara
Western Michigan
11.69m
(38'4)
nwi
1
5
Christian, Jessie
Notre Dame
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Crump, Andrea
Illinois-Chicago
11.60m
(38'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Renk, Ellen
Northern Illinoi
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
8
Freeman, Whitney
Western Michigan
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Kimoto, Emma
Indiana
11.38m
(37'4)
nwi
1
10
Austin, Kiara
Murray State
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Jefferson, LaTia
McKendree
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Hudson, Cenitra
Austin Peay
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
13
Anane, Vania
Purdue
10.91m
(35'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Edwards, Onya
Xavier (OH)
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
15
Liddell, Jelicia
Arkansas-Pine Bl
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
16
Harris, Page
Jacksonville Sta
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
17
Jachino, Jill
Murray State
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
18
Roy, Jaimee
Eastern Illinois
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
1
19
Stanley, Mistiree
Rend Lake
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
20
Juarez, Anyssa
Xavier (OH)
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
1
21
Basler, Emma
McKendree
9.61m
(31'6.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Polcari, Annie
Notre Dame
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Polcari, Kayla
Notre Dame
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Rawles, Anna
Alabama
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Reid, Annemarie
Eastern Illinois
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Finkel, Chrissy
Notre Dame
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
Grajales, Erica
Southeast Missou
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
11
Burke, Kelly
Notre Dame
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Gutermuth, Nina
Indiana
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Metzger, Alex
Purdue
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Buchheit, Nikki
Southeast Missou
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
9
Hasty, Alyson
Vanderbilt
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
12
Bressner, Nicole
Austin Peay
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
13
Sturgeon, Jennifer
Hannibal-LaGrang
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
13
Conn, Autumn
Alabama
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
--
Barousse, Kathryn
Notre Dame
NH
(--)
1
--
Harter, Jessica
Purdue
NH
(--)
1
--
Uhrich, Stephanie
Saint Louis U
NH
(--)
1
--
Gairhan, Julia
Saint Louis U
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Libby
Belmont
NH
(--)
1
--
McCoy, Holland
Hannibal-LaGrang
NH
(--)
1
--
Basch, Molly
Austin Peay
NH
(--)
1
--
Walters, Bobbi
Belmont
NH
(--)
1
--
Charles, Angie
Indiana
NH
(--)
1
--
Markiewicz, Ericka
Jacksonville Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
DeBellis, Jennifer
Illinois
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riebold, Jade
Eastern Illinois
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
2
Richartz, Stephanie
Illinois
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
3
Paine, Alexis
Alabama
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
4
Clute, Sydney
Indiana
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
5
Gutermuth, Sophie
Indiana
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
6
Schnurbusch, Jill
Southeast Missou
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
7
Schmitz, Abigail
Eastern Illinois
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
--
Toone, Morgan
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Eitzen, Elizabeth
Illinois
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#indiana
#indoor
#relays
More news
2013 Heat Sheets - Indiana Hoosier Hills
2013 Results - Indiana Gladstein Invitational
983 shares:
Indiana Indoor Relays
,
Austin Peay State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clarksville, Tennessee
,
Belmont University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
,
Bradley University Track and Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Illinois
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Xavier University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
12
2018
2
2017
4
2016
2
2015
3
78
2014
2
92
2013
1
82
2012
43
2011
1
5
2010
3
3
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#indiana
#indoor
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!